Sales & Support Staff


Our technical sales and service network is qualified and trained for application of Gramos products. Team consists of Technical Service Manager, Area Manager, Technical Service Executive and Technical Service Representative. Technical Service Staff will be available with short notice to attain customer requirement. Our area representative given below for immediate contact to serve our customer.

NameAreaContact No.
Vikas KulkarniMumbai022 - 27603383
Anil MundekarPune7757016221
Mr. Rajesh DuaNoida(Delhi)09999802464
Mr. Virendra RaoIndore09826027890
Mr. I. Bheema ShankerHyderabad 09849374716
Mr. Arvind SahayJamshedpur09835111074
Mr. Anil KumarChandigarh09023744545

Request Call Back